Ойын кестесі 10. 02.2024 г. 15-ТУР
№ |
ВРЕМЯ |
КОМАНДЫ |
|
ПОЛЕ № 1 (ПАРКЕТ) |
ПОЛЕ № 2 (ТЕРАФЛЕКС) |
||
1 |
9:00 |
АГРОСПЕЦСТРОЙ - ЖАМБЫЛ РН |
|
2 |
9:40 |
БЕКТЕМИР - ЕРАЛЫ СПАРТАК |
МЕРИЮША - ТУРКПАС |
3 |
10:20 |
АЛЬТАИС - ЖУЛДЫЗ ГАЗОВИК |
КАЗАЭРОНАВИГАФИЯ - ДУЛАТИ УНИВЕР |
4 |
11:00 |
ТУРАР РЫСКУЛОВ - ЖЕНИС |
АКЫРТОБЕ - ШАМСИ |
5 |
11:40 |
ЖУАЛЫ АРДАГЕР – ИРСУ 12-тур |
125 ХАЙ СКУЛ - АККОЛ |
6 |
12:20 |
КАЗАКТЕЛЕКОМ - КОСМОС МЕРКЕ |
ШАЙДАНА АЛМАЗ ЖАС - КУЛАН |
7 |
13:00 |
ЖУАЛЫ АРДАГЕР - РАЙМБЕК |
КУМШАГАЛ - КАРАТАУ |
8 |
13:40 |
ИРСУ - АУЛИЕАТА |
БАЙКАДАМ - БОСТАНДЫК |
9 |
14:20 |
ЖАНАТАС - КАРАКЕМЕР |
БОРАЛДАЙ - САУДАКЕНТ |
10 |
15:00 |
МЕРКЕ 35 - АЛАДОП |
АСА-ГАГАРИН - ИГИЛИК |
11 |
15:40 |
КАЙРАТ ЖУАЛЫ - АЛАДОП-40 |
АКБАСТАУ - САМГАУ |
12 |
16:20 |
АЛЕЛЬ АГРО - КФФ 35 |
БАЙЗАК АУЫЛЫ - ОНДРИС |
13 |
17:00 |
ҰШҚЫН 35 - КАРАТАУ 35 |
АЙДИНТАРАЗ - МЕРКЕ 35 5-тур |
14 |
17:40 |
ҰШҚЫН - БЕСЖЫЛДЫК |
КАЙРАТ - МЕЛИОРАТОР |
15 |
18:20 |
УСТАЗ – ШАЙДАНА АЛМАЗ |
АЛАТАУ - ОМЕГА |
16 |
19:00 |
БИРЛЕСУЕНБЕК – КФФ |
ПИОНЕР - ЖУАЛЫ |
17 |
19:40 |
ЖУАЛЫ 35 - ФОСФОРИТ ЖАНАТАС |
КФФ ЖАНАТАС - КЫЗЫЛАУТ |
18 |
20:20 |
МЕГАТЕЧ - АЙДИНТАРАЗ |
ОМЕГА – УСТАЗ 5-ТУР |
19 |
21:00 |
БЕГЕЙ - ЗМУ |
Ойын кестесі 11.02.2024 г.
№ |
ВРЕМЯ |
КОМАНДЫ |
|
ПОЛЕ № 1 (ПАРКЕТ) |
ПОЛЕ № 2 (ТЕРАФЛЕКС) |
||
1 |
9:00 |
РАЙМБЕК - КАЗАКТЕЛЕКОМ |
|
2 |
9:40 |
ТУРКПАС - КФФ ЖАНАТАС |
|
3 |
10:20 |
ЖЕНИС - ЖУЛДЫЗ ГАЗОВИК |
ФОСФОРИТ ЖАНАТАС - КАЙРАТ ЖУАЛЫ |
4 |
11:00 |
ЕРАЛЫ СПАРТАК - АГРОСПЕЦСТРОЙ |
АЛАДОП-40 - МЕГАТЕЧ |
5 |
11:40 |
БАЙЗАК - ТУРАР РЫСКУЛОВ |
АЛАДОП - АЛЕЛЬ АГРО |
6 |
12:20 |
ЖУАЛЫ АРДАГЕР - АЛЬТАИС |
КФФ 35 - ҰШҚЫН 35 |
7 |
13:00 |
КАРАТАУ - КАЙРАТ |
ЖУАЛЫ - ЖАНАТАС |
8 |
13:40 |
ИГИЛИК - АКЫРТОБЕ |
КАРАТАУ 35 - ЖУАЛЫ 35 |
9 |
14:20 |
КЫЗЫЛАУТ - БАЙКАДАМ |
ЗМУ - ҰШҚЫН |
10 |
15:00 |
САУДАКЕНТ - АСА-ГАГАРИН |
ЖАНАТАС – ОМЕГА 4-ТУР |
11 |
15:40 |
БОСТАНДЫК - КУМШАГАЛ |
БЕСЖЫЛДЫК - АЛАТАУ |
12 |
16:20 |
ОНДРИС - МЕРИЮША |
ОМЕГА - ПИОНЕР |
13 |
17:00 |
САМГАУ - БОРАЛДАЙ |
КАРАКЕМЕР - УСТАЗ |
14 |
17:40 |
ДУЛАТИ УНИВЕР - АКБАСТАУ |
КФФ - БЕГЕЙ |
15 |
18:20 |
АУЛИЕАТА - КОСМОС МЕРКЕ |
ШАЙДАНА АЛМАЗ - БИРЛЕСУЕНБЕК |
16 |
19:00 |
КУЛАН - БАЙЗАК АУЫЛЫ |
|
17 |
19:40 |
АККОЛ - КАЗАЭРОНАВИГАФИЯ |
ИРСУ - ЖАМБЫЛ РН ПЕРЕНОС |
18 |
20:20 |
ШАМСИ - 125 ХАЙ СКУЛ |
|
19 |
21:00 |
МЕЛИОРАТОР - ШАЙДАНА АЛМАЗ ЖАС |