Расписание игр на 12.01.2019 г.
№ |
ВРЕМЯ |
КОМАНДЫ |
|
ПОЛЕ № 1 (ПАРКЕТ) |
ПОЛЕ № 2 (ТЕРАФЛЕКС) |
||
1 |
9:00 |
ӘСКЕР- : -АЛЬТАИС-1 |
|
2 |
9:40 |
ЕРНҰР- : -ДОСТАР |
|
3 |
10:20 |
БЕСЖЫЛДЫҚ- : -САРЫКЕМЕР |
СЕНІМ- : -РЭЧ |
4 |
11:00 |
АСА- : -ҰЛАН |
TARAZTOIKZ- : -АМАНЖОЛ |
5 |
11:40 |
ПРОКУРАТУРА- : - БІРЛЕСУ ЕҢБЕК |
ДӘУІТ-АТА- : -БАЙЗАҚ |
6 |
12:20 |
ҚҰЛАН- : -БИНОМ |
МЕРКІ- : -КФФ |
7 |
13:00 |
АГРОСПЕЦСТРОЙ- : -НАМЫС КФФ |
БАЙЗАҚ АРДАГЕР- : -ЖАЛЫН |
8 |
13:40 |
ДАНТИСТ- : -МЕРКІ АРДАГЕР |
ЖАЙДАР- : -ЖУАЛЫ АРДАГЕР |
9 |
14:20 |
ӘУЛИЕАТА- : -БАЙЗАҚ АРДАГЕР |
БЕЙІМБЕТ- : -АГРОСПЕЦСТРОЙ |
10 |
15:00 |
ЖУАЛЫ- : -АЛЬТАИС-2 |
МЕРКІ АРДАГЕР- : -МЫҢБҰЛАҚ |
11 |
15:40 |
ЖАЛЫН- : -ЖАЙДАР |
ҚАЗТЕЛЕКОМ- : -ӘУЛИЕАТА |
12 |
16:20 |
ЖЕҢІС- : -БЕЙІМБЕТ |
НАМЫС КФФ - : -ДАНТИСТ |
13 |
17:00 |
ЕВРОХИМ- : -ТАРГПУ |
|
14 |
17:40 |
МЫҢБҰЛАҚ- : -ҚАЗТЕЛЕКОМ |
ЛОКО ШУ- : -ТРАНСПОРТНИК |
15 |
18:20 |
АҚСАЙ- : -ОМЕГ |
ЖАҢАТАС- : -ДАНДИ |
16 |
19:00 |
КФФ ЖАС- : -АЛАТАУ |
ДИНАМО- : -ТАРГПУ ДУЛАТ |
17 | 19:40 | ШАЙДАНА- : -КНБ-1 |
Расписание игр на 13.01.2019 г.
№ |
ВРЕМЯ |
КОМАНДЫ |
|
ПОЛЕ № 1 (ПАРКЕТ) |
ПОЛЕ № 2 (ТЕРАФЛЕКС) |
||
1 |
9:00 |
ТРАНСПОРТНИК- : -ЖАҢАТАС |
ЕВРОХИМ- : -ӘСКЕР |
2 |
9:40 |
АЛЬТАИС-2- : -СЕНІМ |
БИНОМ- : -БЕСЖЫЛДЫҚ |
3 |
10:20 |
РЭЧ- : -NS |
АСА- : -КФФ ЖАС |
4 |
11:00 |
|
ЖАҢАТАС - : - ЛОКО ШУ |
5 |
11:40 |
ДАНТИСТ- : -БЕЙІМБЕТ |
ҰЛАН- : -КНБ-1 |
6 |
12:20 |
ДАНДИ- : -ЖУАЛЫ |
БІРЛЕСУ ЕҢБЕК- : -АЛЬТАИС-1 |
7 |
13:00 |
ӘУЛИЕАТА- : -МЕРКІ АРДАГЕР |
БАЙЗАҚ АРДАГЕР- : -ЖАЙДАР |
8 |
13:40 |
МЫҢБҰЛАҚ- : -НАМЫС КФФ |
ЖЕҢІС- : -ДАНТИСТ |
9 |
14:20 |
ЖУАЛЫ АРДАГЕР- : - БАЙЗАҚ АРДАГЕР |
МЕРКІ АРДАГЕР- : -ЖАЛЫН |
10 |
15:00 |
НАМЫС КФФ- : -ӘУЛИЕАТА |
БЕЙІМБЕТ- : -МЫҢБҰЛАҚ |
11 |
15:40 |
ЖАЛЫН- : -ҚАЗТЕЛЕКОМ |
ОМЕГА- : -ПРОКУРАТУРА |
12 |
16:20 |
АГРОСПЕЦСТРОЙ- : -ЖЕҢІС |
САРЫКЕМЕР- : -ШАЙДАНА |
13 |
17:00 |
АМАНЖОЛ- : -КНБ-2 |
ҚАЗТЕЛЕКОМ - : - ЖУАЛЫ АРДАГЕР |
14 |
17:40 |
КФФ- : -ДИНАМО |
ДОСТАР- : -АҚСАЙ |
15 |
18:20 |
ТАРГПУ ДУЛАТ- : -TARAZTOIKZ |
ТАРГПУ- : -ЕРНҰР |
16 |
19:00 |
|
|
17 |
19:40 |
|
|
18 |
20:00 |
|
|