Ойын кестесі 03. 02.2024 г. 13-ТУР
№ |
ВРЕМЯ |
КОМАНДЫ |
|
ПОЛЕ № 1 (ПАРКЕТ) |
ПОЛЕ № 2 (ТЕРАФЛЕКС) |
||
1 |
9:00 |
АЛЬТАИС - АУЛИЕАТА |
ДУЛАТИ УНИВЕР - САМГАУ |
2 |
9:40 |
БЕКТЕМИР - ЖАМБЫЛ РН |
БАЙЗАК АУЫЛЫ - МИРЮША |
3 |
10:20 |
БАЙЗАК - ЕРАЛЫ СПАРТАК |
АКЫРТОБЕ - 125 ХАЙ-СКУЛ |
4 |
11:00 |
АГРОСПЕЦСТРОЙ - ЖЕНИС |
ШАМСИ - КУЛАН |
5 |
11:40 |
ИРСУ - РАЙМБЕК |
БАЙКАДАМ - КАРАТАУ |
6 |
12:20 |
КАЗАКТЕЛЕКОМ - ЖУЛДЫЗ ГАЗОВИК |
ҚЫЗЫЛӘУІТ -ТУРКПАС |
7 |
13:00 |
ЖЕНИС – ИРСУ 14-тур |
БОСТАНДЫК - АККОЛ |
8 |
13:40 |
ТУРАР РЫСКУЛОВ - ЖУАЛЫ АРДАГЕР |
АКБАСТАУ - ОНДРИС |
9 |
14:20 |
МЕРКЕ 35 - ҰШҚЫН 35 |
ШАЙДАНА АЛМАЗ ЖАС - САУДАКЕНТ |
10 |
15:00 |
МЕГАТЕЧ - КФФ 35 |
ЖАНАТАЛАП - КАЙРАТ |
11 |
15:40 |
ЖУАЛЫ 35 - АЙДИНТАРАЗ |
КУМШАГАЛ - БОРАЛДАЙ |
12 |
16:20 |
ЖУАЛЫ - ҰШҚЫН |
ИГИЛИК - АСА ГАГАРИН |
13 |
17:00 |
КАРАКЕМЕР - АЛАТАУ |
КФФ 35 - МЕРКЕ 35 14-тур |
14 |
17:40 |
БИРЛЕСУЕНБЕК - ЗМУ |
КФФ ЖАНАТАС - МЕЛИОРАТОР |
15 |
18:20 |
ШАЙДАНА АЛМАЗ - ПИОНЕР |
ЖУАЛЫ – ОМЕГА 11-тур |
16 |
19:00 |
БЕГЕЙ - УСТАЗ |
АЛЕЛЬ АГРО - КАРАТАУ 35 |
17 |
19:40 |
ОМЕГА - БЕСЖЫЛДЫК |
КАЙРАТ ЖУАЛЫ - АЛАДОП |
18 |
20:20 |
КФФ - ЖАНАТАС |
ФОСФОРИТ ЖАНАТАС - АЛАДОП-40 |
19 |
21:00 |
Ойын кестесі 04.02.2024 г. 14-ТУР
№ |
ВРЕМЯ |
КОМАНДЫ |
|
ПОЛЕ № 1 (ПАРКЕТ) |
ПОЛЕ № 2 (ТЕРАФЛЕКС) |
||
1 |
9:00 |
ЖУЛДЫЗ ГАЗОВИК - БЕКТЕМИР |
ШАЙДАНА АЛМАЗ - ЖАНАТАС |
2 |
9:40 |
ЕРАЛЫ СПАРТАК - КАЗАКТЕЛЕКОМ |
КАРАТАУ 35 - ФОСФОРИТ ЖАНАТАС |
3 |
10:20 |
ЖАМБЫЛ РН - АЛЬТАИС |
КФФ - УСТАЗ |
4 |
11:00 |
АУЛИЕАТА - АГРОСПЕЦСТРОЙ |
БЕГЕЙ - БИРЛЕСУЕНБЕК |
5 |
11:40 |
РАЙМБЕК - ТУРАР РЫСКУЛОВ |
КАРАКЕМЕР - ПИОНЕР |
6 |
12:20 |
КОСМОС МЕРКЕ - БАЙЗАК |
ОМЕГА - ҰШҚЫН |
7 |
13:00 |
МЕРИЮША - КФФ ЖАНАТАС |
ЖУАЛЫ - АЛАТАУ |
8 |
13:40 |
АКБАСТАУ - ЖАНАТАЛАП |
ЗМУ – ОМЕГА 12-тур |
9 |
14:20 |
АКЫРТОБЕ - ИГИЛИК |
ҰШҚЫН 35 - АЛЕЛЬ АГРО |
10 |
15:00 |
САУДАКЕНТ - САМГАУ |
ЗМУ - БЕСЖЫЛДЫК |
11 |
15:40 |
БОСТАНДЫК - КЫЗЫЛАУТ |
АЛАДОП-40 - ЖУАЛЫ 35 |
12 |
16:20 |
ОНДРИС - ШАЙДАНА АЛМАЗ ЖАС |
АЙДИНТАРАЗ - КАЙРАТ ЖУАЛЫ |
13 |
17:00 |
КАРАТАУ - БАЙКАДАМ |
АЛАДОП - МЕГАТЕЧ |
14 |
17:40 |
КУЛАН - КАЙРАТ |
|
15 |
18:20 |
АСА-ГАГАРИН - БОРАЛДАЙ |
|
16 |
19:00 |
ШАМСИ - АККОЛ |
|
17 |
19:40 |
ТУРКПАС – БАЙЗАК АУЫЛЫ |
ЖУАЛЫ АРДАГЕР – ИРСУ перенос 12-тур |
18 |
20:20 |
ДУЛАТИ УНИВЕР - 125 ХАЙ СКУЛ |
|
19 |
21:00 |
МЕЛИОРАТОР - КУМШАГАЛ |