Расписание игр на 21.12.2019 г.
№ |
ВРЕМЯ |
КОМАНДЫ |
|
ПОЛЕ № 1 (ПАРКЕТ) |
ПОЛЕ № 2 (ТЕРАФЛЕКС) |
||
1 |
9:00 |
|
|
2 |
9:40 |
ДАНТИСТ Х - : - АМАНЖОЛ |
|
3 |
10:20 |
ДОСТАР-Ю - : - ДУЛАТИ УНИВЕР |
|
4 |
11:00 |
ТАСТӨБЕ - : - ҚАРАКЕМЕР |
|
5 |
11:40 |
ДОСТАР - : - ЖУАЛЫ-85 |
|
6 |
12:20 |
ҚАЗТЕЛЕКОМ - : - ӘУЛИЕАТА |
ГАЗОВИК - : - ДОСТАР-Ю |
7 |
13:00 |
ҚҰЛАН - : - БАГЕТ-ТАРАЗ |
ДАНДИ - : - БАЙЗАҚ |
8 |
13:40 |
АСА - : - БАЙЗАҚ-ЖАС |
НАМЫС-ҚАРАТАУ - : - ЕРМАШ-СПАРТАК |
9 |
14:20 |
TARAZTOY.KZ - : - GREATCOM |
ЖЕҢІС-2 - : - БАЙЗАҚ-АРДАГЕР |
10 |
15:00 |
СҰРЫМ - : - ТЕХНОGRAD |
ЖУАЛЫ-85 - : - ЖУАЛЫ |
11 |
15:40 |
Б. МОМЫШҰЛЫ - : - ҰСТАЗ УНИВЕР |
ЖҰЛДЫЗ - : - ЖЕҢІС |
12 |
16:20 |
ЖУАЛЫ - : - ЖАҢАТАС |
ЖАМБЫЛ АУДАНЫ - : - ЖАЙДАР |
13 |
17:00 |
АЛАТАУ - : - БЕСЖЫЛДЫҚ |
ДАНТИСТ - : - ЖАЛЫН |
14 |
17:40 |
КФФ - : - ГАЗОВИК |
ЖАҢАТАС - : - МЕДИК 4-тур |
15 |
18:20 |
ШАЙДАНА-АЛМАЗ - : - ЕРНҰР |
ТҮЛКІБАС - : - САРЫСУ |
16 |
19:00 |
БІРЛЕСУ ЕҢБЕК - : - КНБ |
|
17 |
19:40 |
МЕДИК - : - КФФ-2 |
|
18 |
20:20 |
ҰШҚЫН ИСКРА - : - ҰСТАЗ |
|
Расписание игр на 22.12.2019 г.
№ |
ВРЕМЯ |
КОМАНДЫ |
|
ПОЛЕ № 1 (ПАРКЕТ) |
ПОЛЕ № 2 (ТЕРАФЛЕКС) |
||
1 |
9:00 |
ҚАРАКЕМЕР - : - ТЕХНОGRAD |
|
2 |
9:40 |
БАГЕТ-ТАРАЗ - : - АСА |
САРЫСУ - : - TARAZTOY.KZ |
3 |
10:20 |
ЕРМАШ-СПАРТАК - : - АГРОСПЕЦСТРОЙ |
|
4 |
11:00 |
ЖАЙДАР - : - ЖҰЛДЫЗ |
|
5 |
11:40 |
БАЙЗАҚ-АРДАГЕР - : - ДАНТИСТ |
|
6 |
12:20 |
ЖУАЛЫ-АРДАГЕР - : - ӘУЛИЕАТА |
ДУЛАТИ УНИВЕР - : - Б. МОМЫШҰЛЫ |
7 |
13:00 |
ЖЕҢІС-2 - : - НАМЫС-ҚАРАТАУ |
|
8 |
13:40 |
БЕСЖЫЛДЫҚ - : - БІРЛЕСУ ЕҢБЕК |
БАЙЗАҚ-ЖАС - : -ҚҰЛАН. 2-тур |
9 |
14:20 |
МЫҢБҰЛАҚ - : - ЖАМБЫЛ АУДАНЫ |
ШАЙДАНА-АЛМАЗ - : - ТҮЛКІБАС |
10 |
15:00 |
ЖАЛЫН - : - ҚАЗТЕЛЕКОМ |
АГРОСПЕЦСТРОЙ - : - ЖУАЛЫ-АРДАГЕР |
11 |
15:40 |
БАЙЗАҚ-ЖАС - : - АЛАТАУ |
|
12 |
16:20 |
ТАСТӨБЕ - : - ҚҰЛАН |
GREATCOM - : - КФФ |
13 |
17:00 |
КНБ - : - СҰРЫМ |
ЕРНҰР - : - ҰСТАЗ УНИВЕР |
14 |
17:40 |
АМАНЖОЛ - : - ДОСТАР |
|
15 |
18:20 |
ҰСТАЗ - : - БАЙЗАҚ |
|
16 |
19:00 |
ҰШҚЫН ИСКРА - : - ДАНТИСТ Х |
|
17 |
19:40 |
КФФ-2 - : - FOODEXPO |
|
18 |
20:00 |
|
|