Расписание игр на 27. 01.2024 г. 11-ТУР
№ |
ВРЕМЯ |
КОМАНДЫ |
|
ПОЛЕ № 1 (СПОРТЗАЛ ОЛИМПИК) |
ПОЛЕ № 2 (ТЕРАФЛЕКС) |
||
1 |
9:00 |
КАЗАКТЕЛЕКОМ - АУЛИЕАТА |
|
2 |
9:40 |
АЛЬТАИС - РАЙМБЕК |
|
3 |
10:20 |
БЕКТЕМИР - ЖЕНИС |
КАЗАЭРОНАВИГАЦИЯ - САМГАУ |
4 |
11:00 |
БАЙЗАК - ЖАМБЫЛ РН |
ДУЛАТИ УНИВЕР - МЕЛИОРАТОР |
5 |
11:40 |
КОСМОС МЕРКЕ - ЖУЛДЫЗ ГАЗОВИК |
БАЙКАДАМ - КУЛАН |
6 |
12:20 |
АГРОСПЕЦСТРОЙ - ЖУАЛЫ АРДАГЕР |
БАЙЗАК АУЫЛЫ – АКЫРТОБЕ |
7 |
13:00 |
ҰШҚЫН 35 - КАЙРАТ ЖУАЛЫ |
ШАЙДАНА АЛМАЗ ЖАС - 125 ХАЙ-СКУЛ |
8 |
13:40 |
ШАЙДАНА АЛМАЗ - ҰШҚЫН |
ИГИЛИК - АККОЛ |
9 |
14:20 |
КФФ - АЛАТАУ |
ТУРКПАС - ОНДРИС |
10 |
15:00 |
КАРАКЕМЕР - БЕСЖЫЛДЫК |
БОСТАНДЫК - МИРЮША |
11 |
15:40 |
БЕГЕЙ - ПИОНЕР |
ШАМСИ - БОРАЛДАЙ |
12 |
16:20 |
УСТАЗ - ЗМУ |
КУМШАГАЛ - ЖАНАТАЛАП |
13 |
17:00 |
БИРЛЕСУЕНБЕК - ЖАНАТАС |
АКБАСТАУ - САУДАКЕНТ |
14 |
17:40 |
КФФ 35 - ЖУАЛЫ 35 |
ҚЫЗЫЛӘУІТ -АСА ГАГАРИН |
15 |
18:20 |
АЛАДОП - ФОСФОРИТ ЖАНАТАС |
КФФ ЖАНАТАС - КАЙРАТ |
16 |
19:00 |
АЙДИНТАРАЗ - АЛАДОП-40 |
|
17 |
19:40 |
АЛЕЛЬ АГРО - МЕГАТЕЧ |
|
18 |
20:20 |
ЖУАЛЫ – ОМЕГА ПЕРЕНОС |
|
19 |
21:00 |
Расписание игр на 28.01.2024 г. 12-ТУР
№ |
ВРЕМЯ |
КОМАНДЫ |
|
ПОЛЕ № 1 (ПАРКЕТ) |
ПОЛЕ № 2 (ТЕРАФЛЕКС) |
||
1 |
9:00 |
ЖЕНИС - АЛЬТАИС |
|
2 |
9:40 |
РАЙМБЕК - АГРОСПЕЦСТРОЙ |
|
3 |
10:20 |
БОРАЛДАЙ - КФФ ЖАНАТАС |
АЙДИНТАРАЗ - ФОСФОРИТ ЖАНАТАС |
4 |
11:00 |
ЖУЛДЫЗ ГАЗОВИК - БАЙЗАК |
ЖАНАТАС - БЕГЕЙ |
5 |
11:40 |
АУЛИЕАТА - БЕКТЕМИР |
УСТАЗ - БИРЛЕСУЕНБЕК |
6 |
12:20 |
ЖАМБЫЛ РН - КАЗАКТЕЛЕКОМ |
ПИОНЕР - КФФ |
7 |
13:00 |
ЕРАЛЫ СПАРТАК - КОСМОС МЕРКЕ |
БЕСЖЫЛДЫК - ЖУАЛЫ |
8 |
13:40 |
САУДАКЕНТ - БОСТАНДЫК |
ҰШҚЫН - КАРАКЕМЕР |
9 |
14:20 |
АКЫРТОБЕ- ҚЫЗЫЛӘУІТ |
АЛАТАУ – ШАЙДАНА АЛМАЗ |
10 |
15:00 |
САМГАУ - БАЙКАДАМ |
ҰШҚЫН 35 - МЕГАТЕЧ |
11 |
15:40 |
АККОЛ - АКБАСТАУ |
АЛЕЛЬ АГРО - МЕРКЕ 35 |
12 |
16:20 |
ОНДРИС - ИГИЛИК |
КФФ 35 - КАЙРАТ ЖУАЛЫ |
13 |
17:00 |
КУЛАН - ДУЛАТИ УНИВЕР |
АЛАДОП - ЖУАЛЫ 35 |
14 |
17:40 |
КАРАТАУ - КАЗАЭРОНАВИГАЦИЯ |
|
15 |
18:20 |
125 ХАЙ-СКУЛ - БАЙЗАК АУЫЛЫ |
МЕРКЕ 35 - КАРАТАУ 35 11-ТУР |
16 |
19:00 |
КАЙРАТ - КУМШАГАЛ |
КАРАТАУ 35 - АЛАДОП-40 |
17 |
19:40 |
МИРЮША - ШАЙДАНА АЛМАЗ ЖАС |
|
18 |
20:20 |
АСА ГАГАРИН - ТУРКПАС |
|
19 |
21:00 |
МЕЛИОРАТОР - ШАМСИ |
ЗМУ – ОМЕГА ПЕРЕНОС |